FEMENINO
|
|
5.000 mts U-20, Fem
|
Alexa PORPACZY (7/5/2000)
|
Salto de Altura U-20, Fem
|
Alyssa MARSH (21/12/2000)
|
400 mts U-20, Fem (54.86)
|
Relevos 4x400 mts U-20, Fem
|
|
5.000 mts U-20, Fem
|
Aurora RYNDA (26/10/2000)
|
800 mts U-20, Fem (02:05.49)
|
Relevos 4x400 mts U-20, Fem
|
|
3.000 mts Obstáculos 0.76 U-20, Fem (10:57.42)
|
Brogan MACDOUGALL (15/12/2000)
|
5.000 mts U-20, Fem
|
Brooke OVERHOLT (2/4/2000)
|
400 Vallas 0.76 U-20, Fem (58.90)
|
Relevos 4x400 mts U-20, Fem
|
Catherine LÉGER (27/2/2000)
|
200 mts U-20, Fem (23.67)
|
Relevos 4x100 mts U-20, Fem
|
Relevos 4x400 mts U-20, Fem
|
Deondra GREEN (18/10/2000)
|
100 mts U-20, Fem
|
Relevos 4x100 mts U-20, Fem
|
|
Imp. de Bala 4 kg U-20, Fem (14.39)
|
Lanz. de Disco 1 kg U-20, Fem (45.28)
|
Grace FETHERSTONHAUGH (13/10/2000)
|
3.000 mts Obstáculos 0.76 U-20, Fem (10:03.13)
|
|
800 mts U-20, Fem (02:06.25)
|
Relevos 4x400 mts U-20, Fem
|
|
400 Vallas 0.76 U-20, Fem (59.97)
|
Relevos 4x400 mts U-20, Fem
|
|
Relevos 4x100 mts U-20, Fem
|
Salto de Longitud U-20, Fem
|
|
1.500 mts U-20, Fem (04:19.07)
|
Katarina VLAHOVIC (19/5/2000)
|
100 Vallas 0.84 U-20, Fem (14.13)
|
Relevos 4x100 mts U-20, Fem
|
|
400 mts U-20, Fem (52.68)
|
Relevos 4x100 mts U-20, Fem
|
Relevos 4x400 mts U-20, Fem
|
|
1.500 mts U-20, Fem (04:21.94)
|
Makenzy PIERRE-WEBSTER (8/4/2001)
|
100 mts U-20, Fem
|
200 mts U-20, Fem (23.92)
|
Relevos 4x100 mts U-20, Fem
|
Mateya HAINTZ (10/2/2001)
|
Lanz. de Martillo 4 kg U-20, Fem (58.56)
|
Phoebe PRICE-ROBERTS (19/1/2001)
|
Lanz. de Martillo 4 kg U-20, Fem (55.55)
|
Tatiana AHOLOU (26/11/2000)
|
Relevos 4x100 mts U-20, Fem
|
Salto de Longitud U-20, Fem
|
|
Imp. de Bala 4 kg U-20, Fem (16.80)
|
Lanz. de Disco 1 kg U-20, Fem (55.95)
|
|
100 Vallas 0.84 U-20, Fem (13.90)
|
Relevos 4x100 mts U-20, Fem
|
MASCULINO
|
Alex LAROCHELLE (19/5/2001)
|
800 mts U-20, Mas (01:52.20)
|
Relevos 4x400 mts U-20, Mas
|
Anthony ARGYROPOULOS (13/10/2001)
|
Imp. de Bala 6 kg U-20, Mas
|
Lanz. de Disco 1.75 kg U-20, Mas (58.23)
|
|
1.500 mts U-20, Mas
|
Dennis OHENE-ADU (28/9/2000)
|
Imp. de Bala 6 kg U-20, Mas
|
|
400 mts U-20, Mas (47.07)
|
Relevos 4x400 mts U-20, Mas
|
Foster MALLECK (12/8/2001)
|
1.500 mts U-20, Mas (03:48.38)
|
Relevos 4x400 mts U-20, Mas
|
Jeremiah LAUZON (26/6/2000)
|
200 mts U-20, Mas
|
Relevos 4x100 mts U-20, Mas
|
|
100 mts U-20, Mas
|
Relevos 4x100 mts U-20, Mas
|
Joshua DESONUZA (27/6/2000)
|
5.000 mts U-20, Mas (14:35.42)
|
Leewinchell JEAN (4/5/2001)
|
400 Vallas 0.91 U-20, Mas (52.95)
|
Relevos 4x400 mts U-20, Mas
|
Malachi MURRAY (18/3/2000)
|
100 mts U-20, Mas
|
Relevos 4x100 mts U-20, Mas
|
Marc-Andre TRUDEAU Perron (15/4/2000)
|
5.000 mts U-20, Mas (14:16.69)
|
Matthew MACNEILL (25/1/2000)
|
110 Vallas 0.99 U-20, Mas (13.84)
|
Relevos 4x100 mts U-20, Mas
|
Myles MISENER-DALEY (6/3/2001)
|
400 mts U-20, Mas (45.71)
|
Relevos 4x100 mts U-20, Mas
|
Relevos 4x400 mts U-20, Mas
|
Olivier DESMEULES (6/5/2000)
|
800 mts U-20, Mas (01:51.70)
|
Relevos 4x400 mts U-20, Mas
|
Olorunfemi AKINDURO (19/11/2000)
|
Relevos 4x100 mts U-20, Mas
|
Salto Triple U-20, Mas
|
|
110 Vallas 0.99 U-20, Mas (13.96)
|
Relevos 4x100 mts U-20, Mas
|
Relevos 4x400 mts U-20, Mas
|
Rowan HAMILTON (29/1/2000)
|
Lanz. de Martillo 6 kg U-20, Mas (69.91)
|
Sheldon LOUZA (17/1/2000)
|
200 mts U-20, Mas
|
Relevos 4x100 mts U-20, Mas
|
|
3.000 mts Obstáculos 0.91 U-20, Mas (09:07.59)
|
|
400 Vallas 0.91 U-20, Mas (53.60)
|
Relevos 4x400 mts U-20, Mas
|
Zachary WYATT (17/7/2000)
|
3.000 mts Obstáculos 0.91 U-20, Mas (09:17.85)
|