FEMENINO
|
Alexis HOLMES (28/1/2000)
|
400 mts U-20, Fem (51.52)
|
Relevos 4x400 mts U-20, Fem
|
|
Heptatlón U-20, Fem (5646)
|
Heptatlón - 100 Vallas 0.84 (1) U-20, Fem
|
Heptatlón - Salto Alto (2) U-20, Fem
|
Heptatlón - Imp. de Bala 4 kg (3) U-20, Fem
|
Heptatlón - 200 mts (4) U-20, Fem
|
Heptatlón - Salto Largo (5) U-20, Fem
|
Heptatlón - Lanzam. de Jabalina 600g (6) U-20, Fem
|
Heptatlón - 800 mts (7) U-20, Fem
|
Ariana GARDIZY (12/3/2000)
|
3.000 mts U-20, Fem
|
|
800 mts U-20, Fem (02:05.59)
|
|
Lanz. de Jabalina 600g U-20, Fem (48.89)
|
Brandee PRESLEY (11/6/2000)
|
100 mts U-20, Fem
|
Relevos 4x100 mts U-20, Fem
|
Britton WILSON (13/11/2000)
|
400 Vallas 0.76 U-20, Fem (56.36)
|
Caisja CHANDLER (18/6/2000)
|
Relevos 4x100 mts U-20, Fem
|
Claire BRYANT (28/8/2001)
|
Salto de Longitud U-20, Fem
|
|
10.000 mts Marcha U-20, Fem
|
|
Lanz. de Martillo 4 kg U-20, Fem (65.66)
|
Hayley HORVATH (25/6/2000)
|
Salto con Pértiga U-20, Fem (4.10)
|
Heidi NIELSON (22/5/2003)
|
5.000 mts U-20, Fem
|
Ijeyikowoicho ONAH (26/5/2000)
|
Salto de Longitud U-20, Fem
|
Jasmine JONES (30/11/2001)
|
100 Vallas 0.84 U-20, Fem (13.19)
|
|
200 mts U-20, Fem (22.72)
|
Jessica LARSON (25/4/2000)
|
5.000 mts U-20, Fem
|
|
Salto Triple U-20, Fem (12.70)
|
|
400 mts U-20, Fem (51.28)
|
Relevos 4x400 mts U-20, Fem
|
Kimberly HARRIS (11/7/2002)
|
Relevos 4x400 mts U-20, Fem
|
Lanae-Tava THOMAS (28/1/2001)
|
200 mts U-20, Fem (22.64)
|
|
3.000 mts Obstáculos 0.76 U-20, Fem (10:33.08)
|
Marlee STARLIPER (21/7/2002)
|
3.000 mts U-20, Fem
|
Masai RUSSELL (17/6/2000)
|
100 Vallas 0.84 U-20, Fem (13.42)
|
400 Vallas 0.76 U-20, Fem (56.78)
|
|
3.000 mts Obstáculos 0.76 U-20, Fem (10:36.14)
|
Meghan UNDERWOOD (18/4/2000)
|
1.500 mts U-20, Fem (04:31.20)
|
Morgan FOSTER (16/12/2000)
|
800 mts U-20, Fem (02:07.75)
|
Nastassja CAMPBELL (18/7/2000)
|
Salto con Pértiga U-20, Fem (4.10)
|
Patience MARSHALL (23/9/2000)
|
Imp. de Bala 4 kg U-20, Fem (16.05)
|
Rachel HICKEY (26/5/2000)
|
1.500 mts U-20, Fem (04:30.93)
|
|
Salto de Altura U-20, Fem
|
Semira KILLEBREW (30/3/2001)
|
Relevos 4x100 mts U-20, Fem
|
|
Lanz. de Martillo 4 kg U-20, Fem (58.47)
|
|
Salto de Altura U-20, Fem
|
Skylar CICCOLINI (23/7/2001)
|
Lanz. de Jabalina 600g U-20, Fem (48.15)
|
Taylor EWERT (21/11/2001)
|
10.000 mts Marcha U-20, Fem
|
Tedreauna BRITT (6/1/2000)
|
Imp. de Bala 4 kg U-20, Fem (15.56)
|
|
100 mts U-20, Fem
|
Relevos 4x100 mts U-20, Fem
|
Timara CHAPMAN (5/5/2000)
|
Heptatlón U-20, Fem (5383)
|
Heptatlón - 100 Vallas 0.84 (1) U-20, Fem
|
Heptatlón - Salto Alto (2) U-20, Fem
|
Heptatlón - Imp. de Bala 4 kg (3) U-20, Fem
|
Heptatlón - 200 mts (4) U-20, Fem
|
Heptatlón - Salto Largo (5) U-20, Fem
|
Heptatlón - Lanzam. de Jabalina 600g (6) U-20, Fem
|
Heptatlón - 800 mts (7) U-20, Fem
|
Trentorria GREEN (12/7/2000)
|
Salto Triple U-20, Fem (12.77)
|
Verónica FRALEY (27/5/2000)
|
Lanz. de Disco 1 kg U-20, Fem (51.15)
|
|
Relevos 4x400 mts U-20, Fem
|
MASCULINO
|
A´Nan BRIDGETT (7/4/2000)
|
Salto de Longitud U-20, Mas (7.74)
|
|
5.000 mts U-20, Mas (14:54.54)
|
|
3.000 mts Obstáculos 0.91 U-20, Mas (09:04.57)
|
|
Relevos 4x100 mts U-20, Mas
|
Benjamin NIBBLELINK (20/4/2000)
|
3.000 mts Obstáculos 0.91 U-20, Mas (09:07.66)
|
Branson ELLIS (19/6/2000)
|
Salto con Pértiga U-20, Mas
|
|
400 Vallas 0.91 U-20, Mas (51.30)
|
Charles MCBRIDE II (16/4/2001)
|
Salto de Altura U-20, Mas (2.08)
|
Corbett FONG (13/10/2000)
|
Decatlón U-20, Mas (6766)
|
Decatlón - 100 mts (1) U-20, Mas
|
Decatlón - 400 mts (5) U-20, Mas
|
Daniel KILREA (24/6/2000)
|
10.000 mts U-20, Mas (31:38.85)
|
Darius KIPYEGO (5/9/2000)
|
800 mts U-20, Mas (01:51.26)
|
Dontavious HILL (18/2/2000)
|
Salto de Altura U-20, Mas (2.13)
|
|
1.500 mts U-20, Mas (04:26.04)
|
Eric EDWARDS JR. (3/1/2000)
|
110 Vallas 0.99 U-20, Mas (13.21)
|
Frederick LEWIS (2/2/2000)
|
Relevos 4x100 mts U-20, Mas
|
|
Lanz. de Martillo 6 kg U-20, Mas (64.73)
|
Grant GARDNER (31/5/2000)
|
5.000 mts U-20, Mas (14:52.47)
|
|
Salto Triple U-20, Mas
|
|
800 mts U-20, Mas (01:50.67)
|
|
400 Vallas 0.91 U-20, Mas (50.29)
|
|
1.500 mts U-20, Mas (04:25.83)
|
|
Decatlón U-20, Mas (6512)
|
Decatlón - 100 mts (1) U-20, Mas
|
Decatlón - 400 mts (5) U-20, Mas
|
Jordan CRAWFORD (4/1/2000)
|
10.000 mts Marcha U-20, Mas (53:40.03)
|
Joseph BENEDETTO (13/3/2000)
|
Lanz. de Martillo 6 kg U-20, Mas (66.99)
|
Joshua SOBOTA (23/6/2000)
|
Imp. de Bala 6 kg U-20, Mas
|
Lanz. de Disco 1.75 kg U-20, Mas (57.76)
|
Justin OFOTAN (19/3/2000)
|
100 mts U-20, Mas
|
Relevos 4x100 mts U-20, Mas
|
Justin ROBINSON (30/3/2002)
|
400 mts U-20, Mas (45.59)
|
Relevos 4x400 mts U-20, Mas
|
Kennedy LIGHTNER (1/1/2000)
|
200 mts U-20, Mas
|
Marc Anthony MINICHELLO (6/4/2000)
|
Lanz. de Jabalina 800g U-20, Mas
|
Marcellus MOORE (30/6/2002)
|
Relevos 4x100 mts U-20, Mas
|
Matthew BOLING (20/6/2000)
|
100 mts U-20, Mas
|
200 mts U-20, Mas
|
Matthew MOORER (16/2/2000)
|
Relevos 4x400 mts U-20, Mas
|
|
Salto con Pértiga U-20, Mas
|
Nicholas YANEK (22/5/2000)
|
10.000 mts U-20, Mas (31:59.89)
|
Otito OGBONNIA (3/12/2001)
|
Imp. de Bala 6 kg U-20, Mas
|
Phillip AUSTIN III (19/9/2000)
|
Salto de Longitud U-20, Mas (7.74)
|
Quincy MITCHELL (1/1/2000)
|
Relevos 4x100 mts U-20, Mas
|
|
10.000 mts Marcha U-20, Mas (54:08.19)
|
|
110 Vallas 0.99 U-20, Mas (13.21)
|
|
400 mts U-20, Mas (46.41)
|
Relevos 4x400 mts U-20, Mas
|
Treyvon FERGUSON (9/5/2000)
|
Salto Triple U-20, Mas
|
Tzuriel PEDIGO (9/1/2000)
|
Lanz. de Jabalina 800g U-20, Mas
|
|
Lanz. de Disco 1.75 kg U-20, Mas (60.31)
|